B E L A    V I N A    2021.                                                                                                  ocene sudija     
  Šifra Izlagač Adresa Naziv vina 1 2 3 4 5 Srednja ocena
1 Borivoje Josif Nedin Gudurica Burgundac 95.5 95       95.25
2 Borka Josif Nedin Gudurica Muskat Otonel 94.5 94       94.25
3 Gradimirka Klar Tomislav Perlez, Arsenija Čarnojevića 12a Italijanski rizling     93 90 93 92
4 Branimir Petković Radmila Mike Alasa 7/22, Pančevo Tamjanika+Šardone 94.4 89       91.7
5 Viktorija Ivanović Z. Radosavljević D. Žička 7a, Pančevo Šardone - Hrast 92 91       91.5
6 Vojislav  Danilov Jovan Dolovo, Rumunska 13 Rizling+tamjanika     87 92 91 90
7 Vasilije Vinarija Brkić Velika Hoča, Kosovo i Metohija Hočansko belo 90 90       90
8 Vidosava Ivanović Z. Radosavljević D. Žička 7a, Pančevo Tamjanika     87 90 91 89.33333333
9 Bane Svetozar Topić Toplice Milana 5, Pančevo Sauvignon     88 90 90 89.33333333
10 Danica Kosta Mirković Pančevo, Ive Kurjačkog 38 Burgundac 90 88       89
11 Vukadin Nastić Ivana Gračanička 7, Pančevo Morava     85 88 91 88
12 Viktor  Ivanović Z. Radosavljević D. Žička 7a, Pančevo Italijanski rizling 88 88       88
13 Veljko Garaža Zvekić Zrenjanin, Heroja Pinkija 4 Grašac     86 90 87 87.66666667
14 Desimir Vinarija Mali Buda Miloša Trebinjca 54, Pančevo Burgundac     86 88 88 87.33333333
15 Bratislava Dragan Petrov Jna 50, Kovin Ana-Mima     83 92 86 87
16 Božidar  Lazar Pejčić Save Kovačevića, Dolovo Šardone     84 86 87 85.66666667
17 Bojana Batić P. Konjovića 29, Čurug Rozeta 85 86       85.5
18 Valerija Atila Totđerđ B.Topola, Boračka 1 Italijanski rizling     84 86 85 85
19 Gordana Savić Tatjana Novi Kozarci Belo zlato 84 84       84
20 Branislava Brkljač Stevo Dr. Siniše S. 1/6, Pančevo Muskat Otonel     80 88 82 83.33333333
21 Velinka Udruženje Sveti Trifun Dolovo, Kralja Petra I 5 Rizling 83.1 83       83.05
22 Doroteja Vinarija Filipovski Jabuka, Omladinska 38 Tamjanika     83 82 84 83
23 Doris Vinarija Filipovski Jabuka, Omladinska 38 Šardone 83 83       83
24 Vidoje Ivanović Z. Radosavljević D. Žička 7a, Pančevo Beli burgundac 82.5 83       82.75
25 Gavrilo Udruženje Šasla Iđoš Iđoško belo - rajnski rizling     80 85 78 81
26 Goran Vinarija Panić Iđoš Italijanski rizling     78 80 82 80
27 Vukajlo Nastić Bojan Gračanička 7, Pančevo Rizliing     78 80 79 79
28 Grujica Popov Stanislav Bajša, Zakina 15 Župljanka     77 80   78.5
29 Vuksana Biljana Mioč Pančevo, Zmaj Jove Jovanovića 15 Belo 77 79       78
30 Dragomir Vemić Dušan Dolovo, Partizanska 19 Šardone     78 80 76 78
31 Vesna Miroslav Stanimirov Čurug, S.Markovića 75 Rajnski rizling 76 78       77
32 Veselinka Uroš Marković Čurug Traminac 78 75       76.5
33 Dositej Vinarija Filipovski Jabuka, Omladinska 38 Rajnski rizling 78 74       76
34 Vujadinka Danilov Jovan Dolovo, Rumunska 13 Morava 73 76       74.5
35 Vujadinka1 Danilov Jovan Dolovo, Rumunska 13 Šardone 73 75       74
36 Gojko Malbašić Zovan Novi Kozarci, Generala Drapšina 41 Rajnski rizling 73 73       73
37 Višeslava Čobanović Lazar 24. bataljona 22b, Petrovčić Morava     71 74 73 72.66666667
38 Bisenija Bojan Stojmenov Dolovo, Pobede 67 Sauvignon     76 72 69 72.33333333
39 Dragoje Pajor Ferenc Šušara, Banatska 85 Žuti Muskat 72.5 72       72.255
40 Grozda Poljak Janko Telečka visoravan, Bajša Župljanka 71.5 73       72.25
41 Vukan Stanković Stanimir Dolovo, Georgi Dimitrova 3 Rizling     68 72 71 70.33333333
42 Višnja Novak Obradović Rogljevo, Negotin Bagrina 70 70       70
43 Božana Lazar Pejčić Save Kovačevića, Dolovo Graševina     70 68 65 67.66666667
44 Vujka Stanković Stanimir Dolovo, Georgi Dimitrova 3 Šardone 67 65 64 66 68 66
45 Dobrinka Oćuz Sead Beograd, Jurija Gagarina 204 Belo     65 63 67 65
46 Vidak Aleksandar Ćojbašić Svetozara Markovića 33, Dolovo Traminac 61.5 67       64.25
47 Blaženka Ilić Slobodan Save Žebeljana 46, Crepaja Šardone     69 60 62 63.66666667
48 Damjan  Kosta Mirković Pančevo, Ive Kurjačkog 38 Rajnski rizling 60.5 65       62.75
49 Vojislava Danilov Jovan Dolovo, Rumunska 13 Sauvignon 60 65       62.5
50 Dragoljub Čanji Laslo Šušara, Obilićeva 2 Morava     66 58 61 61.66666667
51 Darko Šuljagić Miladin Borova 42, Pančevo ST Rizling Petra 61 62       61.5
52 Dragana Danilov Danijel Dolovo, Georgi Dimitrova 50 Ena     60 62 62 61.33333333
53 Vladislav Filipov Dragan Dolovo, Kralja Petra I 60 Pustinjak 60 62       61
54 Bogdana Milošević Milomir Dolovo, Dejana Brankova 2 Talijanski rizling 61 61       61
55 Dimitrije Lukić Milan Mihajla Pupina 71, Samoš Sauvignon blan     59 60 61 60
56 Vukosava Mišurić Milivoje Pančevo, Osogorska 41 Belo 58 60       59
57 Vukašin Stanković Stanimir Dolovo, Georgi Dimitrova 3 Šardone 58 58       58
58 Dobrila Mladenović Zoran Dolovo, Petra Drapšina 29a Smederevka     58 60 56 58
59 Blaginja Matić Petar 27. marta, Crepaja Traminac     53 58 59 56.66666667
60 Vojimir Trifu Jonel Vuka Karadžića, Alibunar Šardone 50 50       50
61 Bojan  Udruženje Boranj Čurug Rajnski rizling     50 50 50 50
62 Blaža Matić Đurica Save Žebeljana 46, Crepaja Traminac     50 50 48 49.33333333
63 Branko Đurkić Srboljub Svetozara Miletića 2a, Pančevo Italijanski rizling i beli burgundac     46 45 47 46