C R V E N A   V I N A    2021.                                                                                                              ocene sudija
R.Br. Šifra Izlagač Adresa Naziv vina 1 2 3 4 5 Srednja ocena
1 Dejan Vinarija Mali Buda Miloša Trebinjca 54, Pančevo Cabernet     94 95 92 93.66666667
2 Vlajko Vukašin Sretkov Mala 6, Alibunar Merlo+Kaberne     91 90 90 90.33333333
3 Bratislav  Vinarija Kršanin Skadarska 73, Pančevo Merlo 90 90       90
4 Danilo Bosnić Andrijana Banatsko Novo Selo, Maršala Tita 50 Kaberne Merlo     90 89 89 89.33333333
5 Vitomir Novak Obradović Rogljevo, Negotin Tamjanika     90 90 86 88.66666667
6 Vladan  Jovanov Milančev Kralja Petra I 60, Dolovo Vranac 85 87       86
7 Damjanka Kosta Mirković Pančevo, Ive Kurjačkog 38 Marlo 85 85       84.75
8 Vukosav  Malinović Bogdan Pančevo, Bačvanska 30 Boćo Kaberne Sovinjon     83 85 85 84.33333333
9 Borko Josif Nedin Gudurica Kupaža     85 84 84 84.33333333
10 Aranđel Svetozar Topić Toplice Milana 5, Pančevo Cabernet Sauvignon     80 87 84 83.66666667
11 Vukoje Vladica Knežević Pančevo Osogovska 24 Bećarac - Kaberne Sovinjon 83 83       83
12 Varvara Iren Vlaović Novi Sad, Bulevar Vojvode Stepe 61 Merlo     82 84 83 83
13 Golub Malbašić Zovan Novi Kozarci, Generala Drapšina 41 Cabernet Sauvignone 83 83       83
14 Bogoljub Tapavica Dejan Đure Jakšića 60, Čurug Merlot     83 85 81 83
15 Dobroslavka Vinarija Filipovski Jabuka, Omladinska 38 Cabernet Sauvignon 82 83       82.5
16 Blagoje Matić Petar 27. marta, Crepaja Cabernet     78 84 82 81.33333333
17 Vlastimirka Vukašin Sretkov Mala 6, Alibunar Merlo     81 83 79 81
18 Dragiša Pajor Ferenc Šušara, Banatska 85 Portogizer 81 81       81
19 Dragojlo Čanji Laslo Šušara, Obilićeva 2 Crveno     80 82 78 80
20 Vlastimir  Vukašin Sretkov Mala 6, Alibunar Kaberne 79 78       78.5
21 Branka Đurkić Srboljub Svetozara Miletića 2a, Pančevo Prokupac 73 84       78.5
22 Veronika Dobrivoj Perić Svetog Save 70a, Čurug Hamburg     79 78 78 78.33333333
23 Bogdan Ilić Slobodan Save Žebeljana 46, Crepaja Merlo     79 78 76 77.66666667
24 Veroslava Laslo Horvat Temerin Crveno - kupaža     76 78 77 77
25 Danojlo  Andić Milenko  Banatsko Novo Selo, Maršala Tita 64 Merlo     75 78 78 77
26 Višeslav  Čobanović Lazar 24. bataljona 22b, Petrovčić Merlo     73 76 79 76
27 Veliborka Vinarija Brkić Velika Hoča, Kosovo i Metohija Hočansko crno 75 75       75
28 Dobrašin Jankov Igor Paorska 62a, Pančevo Merlo 75 75       75
29 Gradiša Klar Tomislav Perlez, Arsenija Čarnojevića 12a Crveno     75 70 77 74
30 Blagomir Matić Đurica Save Žebeljana 46, Crepaja Caberne Baric 74 74       74
31 Vukica Stanković Stanimir Dolovo, Georgi Dimitrova 3 Hamburg 75 72       73.5
32 Dušica Žane Dolovo, Zimska 7 Domaće crveno 73 74       73.5
33 Dobrilo Oćuz Sead Beograd, Jurija Gagarina 204 Crveno 74 72       73
34 Darinka Šuljagić Miladin Borova 42, Pančevo ST Frankovka 73 73       73
35 Bogomir Dalibor Knežević Svetozara Markovića 160a, Žabalj Merlot 74 72       73
36 Daliborka Đorđe Dragan Pančevo, Drinska 17 Merlo     71 73 73 72.33333333
37 Grozdan  Poljak Janko Telečka visoravan, Bajša Cabernet sauvignon     74 74 67 71.66666667
38 Vukota Mišurić Milivoje Pančevo, Osogorska 41 Crveno 73 70       71.5
39 Glorija Đorđev Ivan Iđoš Nostalgija     70 68 73 70.33333333
40 Gradimir  Ivan Milosavljev Iđoš Cabernet Sauvignon i Merlo 70 70       70
41 Danojlović Šuljagić Miladin Borova 42, Pančevo ST Domaće crveno 72 68       70
42 Biserka Josić Svetislav Žarka Zrenjanina 41, Opovo Merlot     70 68 71 69.66666667
43 Antonina Stefan Glišić Georgi Dimitrova 3 Pančevo Cabernet Sauvignon 68 70       69
44 Dragutin Vemić Dušan Dolovo, Partizanska 19 Cabernet Sauvignon 68 69       68.5
45 Dragoslava Vemić Dušan Dolovo, Partizanska 19 Crveno besemeno     70 66 65 67
46 Bogdanka Udruženje Boranj Čurug Merlot     67 70 63 66.66666667
47 Dalibor  Đorđe Dragan Pančevo, Drinska 17 Vranac 68 65       66.5
48 Grozdana Popov Stanislav Bajša, Zakina 15 Cabernet Sauvignon     62 68 66 65.33333333
49 Vladimir Borče Stojkov Sveti Nikola, Makedonija Burgundac 65 65       65
50 Arsenije Svetozar Topić Toplice Milana 5, Pančevo Merlot 62 68       65
51 Vuk  Nastić Ivana Gračanička 7, Pančevo Domaće 70 59       64.5
52 Vladanka Borče Stojkov Sveti Nikola, Makedonija Merlo 64 64       64
53 Velimir Udruženje Sveti Trifun Dolovo, Kralja Petra I 5 Kaberne Sovinjon 58 68       63
54 Dušana Šmid Lajoš Mađarska Hamburg 64 62       63
55 Vuksan  Biljana Mioč Pančevo, Zmaj Jove Jovanovića 15 Crveno 63 62       62.5
56 Veroljub Zubović Aleksandar Seleuš, Maršala Tita 70 Kaberne     63 62 62 62.33333333
57 Bogosav Tulenčić Dragan Čurug Merlo 61 63       62
58 Goca Subotić Mirko Petefi Šandora 2, Kikinda Vranac-Frankovka-Hamburg     58 56 62 58.66666667
59 Gaga Ankucić Ivan Dolovo, Zimska 7 Cabernet 1     51 61 55 55.66666667
60 Velibor  Vinarija Brkić Velika Hoča, Kosovo i Metohija Hočansko crno2     56 54 54 54.66666667
61 Draško Ninić Jovan Dolovo, Ive Lole Ribara 54 Vranac     55 54 54 54.33333333
62 Gabrijela Ankucić Radovan Dolovo, Zimska 7 Cabernet 2     50 59 53 54
63 Dušanka Katalina Deja Dolovo, Lukrecije Ankucić 45 Otelo     49 48 51 49.33333333