Početna

Print

Crvena vina 2019.

 

C R V E N A   V I N A    2019.                                                                                                              ocene sudija  
         
R.Br. Šifra Izlagač Naziv vina  
113 Kruščica Vinarija Stanimirović Merlot-Caberne 19.07
11 Vojvodinci Đura Darko Mirković Merlot 18.80
142 Iđoš Dragan Đorđe Vranac 18.40
125 Karpoš Vinarija Filipovski Kaberne Sovinjon 18.35
192 Bikač Tot Deneš Frankovka 18.07
137 Ivanovo Vukašin Sretkov Kaberne 17.88
58 Šabac Udruženje S. Trifun Devojačko crno 17.87
143 Horgoš Dragan Đorđe Kaberne Sovinjon 17.83
187 Bogovinje Udruženje Boronj Cabernet Sauvignon 17.73
124 Kelebija Vinarija Filipovski Kaberne kupaža 17.68
144 Hajdukovo Dragan Đorđe Klara 17.50
153 Gaj Fekete Mihaj Hamburg 17.43
134 Jagodina Božidar Pajević Kaberne Merlo 17.30
40 Starčevo Podrum Malbašić Kabernet Sovinjon 17.23
4 Žabalj Udruženje S. Trifun Cabernet 17.10
19 Vatin Jankov Igor Merlot 17.07
38 Straža Miroljub Kršanin Merlot 17.07
117 Kovin Šmid Lajoš Crveno   16.90
179 Čantavir Josif Nedin Vera 16.87
18 Velika Hoča Jankov Igor Cabernet Sauvignon 16.83
60 Rajac Marinković Krsta Vranac 16.70
136 Izbište Vukašin Sretkov Merlo 16.68
75 Orlovat Knežević Vladica Bećarac - Cabernet - Sauvignon 16.67
171 Crvena Crkva Gava Ilija Domaće crveno 16.65
166 Deliblato Zlatoje Čokić Život je lep 16.57
164 Dobrica Buda Slavković Crni burgundac 16.55
87 Mramorak Ronto Laslo Merlot 16.50
162 Đorđe Petrov Nikolić Dragan Širaz 16.50
33 Taraš Vinarija Stanković Devrić crveno vino 16.40
193 Bezdan Bohotski Zoltan Cuve  16.37
114 Krivaja Vinarija Stanimirović Cabernet-Sauvignon 16.33
95 Međa Lalić Ivan Cabernet 80 - Merlot 20 16.28
9 Vranje Topić Svetozar Cabernet-fran 16.25
127 Kanjiža Trajčić Stojan Frankovka 16.17
59 Ralja Udruženje S. Trifun Kumovsko crno 16.00
77 Omoljica Ankucić Ivan Kamerlot 16.00
128 Kajtasovo Majkić Bora Kaberne Sovinjon 15.97
103 Lokve Vinarija Ciganske doline Majkl Džekson 15.90
76 Opovo Ankucić Radovan Cabernet 15.87
83 Nikolinci Stojan Kalapiš Merlot 15.80
78 Odžaci Krsta Jonel Domaće crveno 15.77
165 Deronje Buda Slavković Merlo 15.73
177 Čelarevo Josifović Jovan Probus 15.43
17 Veliko Središte Sekulić Milan Hamburg 15.40
52 Sonta Slobodan Eremić Viktorija 15.27
151 Gazibaba Pajor Ferenc Domaće crveno 15.27
175 Čenta Đura Matić Merlo-vranac 15.27
106 Lipe Dragan Živanov Domaće crveno 15.20
155 Ferdin Šuljagić Mića Domaće crveno 15.20
139 Inđija Petru Dragan Velja 15.10
107 Leskovac Dražilov Stevan Domaće crveno 15.00
47 Sremski Karlovci Udruženje Šasla Kabernet Sovinjon 14.97
190 Bitolj Buača Žarko Kaberne 14.90
73 Ovča Marković Saša Vranac 14.90
5 Vršac Udruženje S. Trifun Domaće crveno 14.77
15 Vladimirovac Šijačić Siniša Prokupac 14.73
174 Čoka Slobodan Ilić Merlot 14.70
92 Miletićevo Gočmanac Brana Crveno kupaža 14.68
79 Novi Slankamen Ninić Jova Domaće crveno 14.57
28 Titel Vinarija Stanković Domaće crveno 14.33
105 Ljig Dragan Živanov Merlot+Frankovka 14.30
145 Gudurica Branko Spasić Domaće crveno 14.17
150 Glogonj Pajor Ferenc Portogizer 14.10
163 Dolovo Buda Slavković Kaberne sovinjon 14.03
26 Torda Vinarija Stanković Frankovka 13.93
32 Tavankut Vinarija Stanković Makedonija kabernet merlo 13.83
189 Bogdanci Tulenčić Dragan Cabernet Sauvignon 13.83
48 Sremska Mitrovica Subotić Mirko Kupaž 13.73
129 Jugovo Ilijevski Jovica Francuz 13.67
109 Kupinovo Kovač Dragan Dobrila 13.07
37 Subotica Vemić Vasa Crveni burgundac 12.83
64 Plavinac Vučković Dejan Vranac 12.33
90 Mokranje Đurišić Milivoj Merlo 6.67
Print

Bela vina 2019.

 

BELA VINA 2019.  
         
R.Br. Šifra Izlagač Naziv vina  Ocena
54 Smederevo Udruženje S. Trifun Cotnari belo 19.70
158 Elemir Majorski Janko Šardone 19.43
12 Vojvoda Stepa Đura Darko Mirković Traminac 18.93
99 Mala Krsna Vinarija Ciganske doline Džon Travolta 18.48
86 Nadalj Urban Janoš Cuvee 18.30
39 Stari Banovci Vladimir Ribać Italijanski rizling 18.23
72 Padej Pera Radovanović Šardone + rizling 18.17
93 Mihajlovac Popović Slobodan Smederevka - tamjanika 18.13
100 Majur Vinarija Ciganske doline Čika Beli 18.08
21 Uzdin Vinarija Stanković Rizling 18.00
53 Sombor Slobodan Eremić Traminac 18.00
180 Čačak Josif Nedin Traminac 17.90
56 Saraj Udruženje S. Trifun Devojačko belo 17.53
61 Rajinac Danilov Jovan Belo Morava 17.47
62 Prijepolje Jarkovački Vladimir Sauvignon beli 17.43
81 Novi Itebej Pakai Arpad Chardonnay 17.40
104 Lok  Dragan Živanov Morava 17.40
182 Bujanovac Josif Nedin Beli burgundac 17.27
123 Kisač Vinarija Filipovski Šardone 17.08
176 Čenej Đura Matić Traminac 17.07
186 Bor Udreženje Boronj Rizling 16.98
30 Telečka Vinarija Stanković Traminac Makedonija 16.97
31 Tekija Vinarija Stanković Makedonija beli burgundac 16.93
55 Skobalj Udruženje S. Trifun Cotnari2 belo 16.87
66 Petrovaradin Vučković Dejan Rajnski Talijanski rizling 16.77
85 Negotin Sveti Martin Rizling 16.75
122 Kisela voda Vladimir Simijanovski Beli Burgundac 16.70
22 Uljma Vinarija Stanković Šardone 16.67
45 Srpski Miletić Udruženje Šasla Rajnski rizling 16.57
34 Suvodol Mioč Biljana Belo vino 16.50
184 Buđanovci Gavra Botić Rozeta 16.50
147 Grad Skoplje Pajor Ferenc Žuti Muskat 16.35
29 Temerin Vinarija Stanković Makedonija 16.33
133 Janošik Dinu Lotrean Kupaža muskat otonel-sovinjon 16.23
181 Butel Josif Nedin Beli krst 16.21
16 Vilovo Kolarić Ljubiša Rkaciteli 16.18
110 Kumane Vinarija Stanimirović Šardone 16.07
160 Dubovac Majorski Janko Morava 16.07
43 Stanišić Martinov Đura Italijanski rizling 15.90
161 Drugovac Miroslav Hadrik Belo domaće 15.87
191 Binovac Društvo Bašte Talijanski rizling 15.60
14 Vlajkovac Šijačić Siniša Traminac 15.47
154 Futog Šuljagić Mića Rizling 15.25
167 Debeljača Kojčić Dušan Orlovatski muskat 15.25
138 Irig Petru Dragan Ana Mima 15.25
135 Jabuka Vukašin Sretkov Burgundac-sovinjon blank 15.13
96 Martonoš Lalić Ivan Rajnski rizling 14.97
130 Jasenovo Dinu Lotrean Muskat otonel 14.83
111 Kula Vinarija Stanimirović Muskat otonel 14.80
159 Dupljaja Majorski Janko Traminac 14.78
70 Padinska Skela Mirko Velimirović Tamjanika 14.73
44 Stajićevo Munćan Miodrag Iđoško vino 14.58
41 Stara Pazova Podrum Malbašić Rajnski rizling 14.50
3 Zemun Udruženje S. Trifun Rizling 14.47
146 Grocka Pajor Ferenc Morava bela 14.47
42 Stapar Marko Mirkonj Rajnski rizling 14.43
118 Kovačica Šmid Lajoš Belo vino 14.40
178 Carina Josifović Jovan Sila 14.40
132 Jarkovac Dinu Lotrean Oranž vino "Tamjanika" 14.27
1 Zmajevo Udruženje S. Trifun Šardone 14.20
183 Budisava Stoimenov Bojan Sovinjon blan 14.13
74 Osipaonica Marković Saša Šardone 14.13
25 Trstenik Vinarija Stanković Belo domaće 14.03
84 Neštin Stojan Kalapiš Rizling 14.03
88 Mol Đurišić Milivoj Smederevka 13.97
67 Pećinci Vučković Dejan Beli Sauvignon 13.75
24 Turija Vinarija Stanković Burgundac domaće 13.43
65 Pirot Vučković Dejan Talijanski rizling 13.27
131 Jaša Tomić Dinu Lotrean Sovinjon Blank 13.03
172 Crepaja Damnjanović Branislav Sovinjon blan  12.60
2 Žitište Udruženje S. Trifun Burgundac beli 12.43
94 Medveđa Peričin Slavko Sauvignon blan- Traminac 12.33
         
Print

DEZERT VINA - VINARIJADA 2018

 

Šifra Izlagač Naziv vina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Srednja ocena
OVČA Šmit Ružica Malina       19.8 19 19       19.26666667
STAJIĆEVO Vinarija Filipovski Bermet 18.5 18.5 18.5             18.5
VELIKO SREDIŠTE Vinarija Stanimirović Beli Bermet       17.8 18.1 18.7       18.2
BELEGIŠ Pejčić Biljana Malina 17.1 17.5 17.1             17.23333333
BANATSKA PALANKA Pejčić Biljana Kupina 17 17.3 17             17.1
VATIN Šmit Lajoš Kupina       16.8 17.2 17.1       17.03333333
Print

ROZE VINA - VINARIJADA 2018

 

Šifra Izlagač Naziv vina 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Sr. ocena
BITOLJ Ivan Lalić Merlot - Roze       18.6 18.8 18.8       18.733333
SREMSKA KAMENICA Garaža Zvekić Rose Pinot       18.1 18.1 18.2       18.133333
SMEDEREVO Mijač Biljana Roze             17.7 17.5 17.8 17.666667
OMOLJICA Svetozar Jovanov Rusanđanka             17.2 17.4 17.2 17.266667
MAJUR Đorđe Dragan Hamburg             17.1 16.9 17.3 17.1
ILANDŽA Nisa Miroslav Roze       17 16.8 16.3       16.7
ALEKSA ŠANTIĆ Saša Marković Hamburg 16.8 16.3 16             16.366667
HAJDUKOVO Nedin Sneža Roze       16.2 16.7 16.2       16.366667
VRŠAC Udruženje Sveti Trifun Roze             16.4 16.2 16.4 16.333333
KELEBIJA Vinarija Ciganske Doli Ružičasti slonovi 16.3 16.5 16.2             16.333333
BEGEJCI Nastić Bojan Frankovka Smederevka             16.2 16.2 16.2 16.2
PAVLIŠ Stanković Stanimir Hamburg - Frankovka             16.1 15.9 16.2 16.066667
KOLARI Pajor Ferenc Šiler       16 16.1 15.9       16
DOLOVO Oćuz Sead Roze       16.5 16.1 15.2       15.933333
ČURUG Isakov Žarko Hamburg       16.3 16.2 15.3       15.933333
FARKAŽDIN Podrum Kosanović Roze 15.5 15.6 16.6             15.9
BARANDA Stanković Stanimir Hamburg       16 16.2 15.2       15.8
ŽABALJ Stanković Dragojla Smederevka Frankovka       16 15.6 15.5       15.7
FERDIN Jankov Igor Hamburg       16.2 15.8 15.1       15.7
KRUŠEDOL Božidar Pajević Roze       16 15.6 15.5       15.7
GAZIBABA Stanković Stanimir Smederevka Hamburg             15.5 15.9 15.7 15.7
KNIĆ Rankov Čedomir Frankovka burgundac       16 15.2 15.8       15.666667
LOKVE Jovčevski Aleksandar Roze             15.6 15.6 15.8 15.666667
KARPOŠ Imbroljev Dušan Frankovka Roze       16 15.5 15.3       15.6
BINOVAC Fekete Mihaj Hamburg 15.6 15.7 15.5             15.6
ALEKSANDROVAC Subotić Mirko Hamburg-muskat frankovka Glorija 15.9 14.7 15             15.2
ČENEJ Miroslav Hadrik Roze 15.2 15.1 15             15.1
KRIVAJA Kuručev Ivan Slankamenka       14.8 15.2 15.1       15.033333
ARADAC Ognjanov Miroljub Roze       17 14.2 13.8       15
MEDVEDJA Đurišić Milivoj Hamburg 15 14 14             14.333333
IVANOVO Vinarija Filipovski Rose 14.4 14.5 14             14.3
BUTEL Isa Panić Roze 14.2 14.1 14.3             14.2
SARAJ Radovanović Perica Frankovka 14.5 13.9 14             14.133333
KUPINOVO Bonđić Dejan Roze 14.1 14 14             14.033333
JUGOVO Pajor Ferenc Hamburg       14 13.8 14       13.933333
DEBELJAČA Dragi Bešina Domaći roze             13.6 13.8 13.8 13.733333
GRAD SKOPLJE Stojković Slavomir Gajački roze             13.6 13.5 13.5 13.533333
GROCKA Mirko Velimirović Plovdina Prokupac 13.5 13 13.9             13.466667
PRESEVO Fekete Mihaj Šiler 14 13.2 13             13.4
BUĐANOVCI Babić Slavoljub Frankovka       13.1 13.2 13.5       13.266667
TEMERIN Ninić Jovan Rose 12.2 12 12             12.066667
NIKOLINCI Pejčić Lazar Hamburg 12.1 12.1 12             12.066667